Добро пожаловать в виртуальный музей школы №1208 (36)!








 

 




19.08.2017, 08:36
Выпускники
Наши медалисты
Золотые медалисты

Серебряные медалисты

1968 Шашкова Елена

1970 Аркадьев Владимир

1972 Грицай Ольга

1973 Воронина Светлана

1975 Свириденко Сергей
 
1976 Гарцман Леонид
 

1978 Раскина Мария

1978 Свердлова Ирина

1981 Лохтина Светлана

1982 Хохлов Андрей

1984 Беленко Анна

1985 Минаева Марина

1985 Минц Белла

1986 Варшавская Юлия

1986 Яшутенкова Ирина

1994 Круглова Марина

1995 Соломахина Юлия

1998 Сидняева Ольга

1999 Елиневская Ирина

1999 Миненкова Екатерина
1999 Пуцыкина Анна

1999 Субботин Александр

2001 Кондраков Иван

2001 Лядов Владимир

2003 Ваксенбург Анна

2003 Григорян Нарине

2003 Минина Любовь

2005 Майорова Ксения

2006 Копейкина Наталья

2007 Кабакова Маргарита

2007 Королёва Светлана

2008 Зимарина Дарья

2008 Калишевич Жанна

2008 Кудашова Зарина

2008 Латанова Анастасия

2008 Лобанова Анна

2011 Куренкова Полина

2012 Гагонина Яна

2012 Давиденко Ирина

2012 Миронова Мария

2013 Апреликов Дмитрий

2013 Денисова Ксения

2013 Маркова Мария

2013 Самсонова Ирина

2013 Творогова Ирина

2014 Зубрев Александр
2014 
Кузовкина Анастасия
2014 
Кузьмина Юлия
2014 
Лобанова Антонина
2014 
Маликова Дарья
2014 
Машов Рональд
2014 
Тарбокова Екатерина
2015 Бочков Андрей
2015 Вериго Полина
2015 Визжачий Никита
2015 Ильясова Альбика
2015 Иванова Мария
2015 Колодкина Мария
2015 Маркова Полина 
2015 Перегуда Елизавета
2015 Пешков Сергей
2015 Судакова Таисия
2015 Яжкунова Екатерина
2015 Ястребова Полина
1986 Захарьев Вадим

1986 Кавтарадзе Ирина

1986 Красова Елена

1986 Сагалова Ирина

1987 Богуш Елена

1987 Кузнецова Светлана

1987 Тялош Анна

1988 Куликова Оксана

1988 Мазур Наталия

1988 Пал Дмитрий

1989 Билибенко Дина

1989 Фёдорова Людмила

1989 Юдина Анна

1990 Матвеев Вадим

1990 Подлесская Ольга

1991 Крюкова Ольга

1991 Макарова Татьяна

1991 Петрова Елена

1991 Филипова Ольга

1992 Трофименко Елена

1993 Дегтярёва Ирина

1994 Прудников Алексей

1996 Якушева Татьяна

1997 Клепикова Мария

1997 Самохвалова Екатерина

1997 Этерман Татьяна

1999 Вавилкина Наталья

1999 Черенкова Любовь

2000 Виноградов Игорь

2000 Сергеева Елена

2000 Ушков Павел

2001 Бокштейн Маргарита

2001 Морозова Анна

2001 Педченко Весна

2001 Хромова Елена

2003 Голиков Олег

2003 Свищева Екатерина

2004 Копалкина Татьяна

2004 Кефчиян Аркадий

2004 Кузькина Елена

2004 Кукленкова Евгения

2005 Казейкина Анна

2006 Большакова Юлия

2006 Леонов Егор

2006 Логинова Анастасия

2006 Морозова Мария

2007 Леонова Ольга

2008 Казейкина Екатерина

2008 Барышникова Нина

2008 Гельнер Анна

2008 Толкачёва Дарья

2008 Симонова Лариса
2009 Шишкова Татьяна
2012 Крошилина       Александра
2012 Харазова Ирина
2013 Клевенская Юлия
2013 Сарманова Ольга